Carteirinhas ("RA's") disponíveis para serem retirados na CPG.

Curso:

Biociências e Tecnologia de Produtos Bioativos

MESTRADO

 

RA:

159231

Nome:

FRANCINY APARECIDA ALVES

RA:

191048

Nome:

THAIS HELENA TITTANEGRO

RA:

207400

Nome:

MARIANA BUDOIA

RA:

164039

Nome:

GRAZIELE IZALINA VASCONCELOS BENTO

RA:

191046

Nome:

ISADORA FERRAZ SEMIONATTO

RA:

164038

Nome:

JAQUELINE ALINE GERHARDT

RA:

------------

Nome:

RHUBIA SILVEIRA MARTINS

 

Curso:

Biociências e Tecnologia de Produtos Bioativos

DOUTORADO

 

RA:

159509

Nome:

ALVARO JOSE FERNANDEZ TASCO

RA:

94719

Nome:

DANIELA SAYURI MIZOBUTI

RA:

164041

Nome:

FERNANDA NEGRÃO SILVA

RA:

164043

Nome:

ROMAN YESID RAMIREZ RUEDA

RA:

153218

Nome:

TABATA RENEE DORATIOTO

 

Curso:

Biologia Animal

MESTRADO

 

RA:

116700

Nome:

ERICA ALINE CORREA PORTO

RA:

181348

Nome:

FERNANDA KEPCZYNSKI

RA:

95492

Nome:

JULIANA FURLAN RIBEIRO

RA:

164286

Nome:

KAYLA ANN MARGARET WIRTHWEIN

RA:

164283

Nome:

MARIANA ALBIERO FERREIRA

RA:

181350

Nome:

RAFAEL FRANCO

 

Curso:

Ecologia

MESTRADO

 

RA:

147072

Nome:

LUCAS WALDIR ZORZETTI

RA:

116700

Nome:

ERICA ALINE CORREA PORTO

RA:

181348

Nome:

FERNANDA KEPCZYNSKI

RA:

95492

Nome:

JULIANA FURLAN RIBEIRO

RA:

164286

Nome:

KAYLA ANN MARGARET WIRTHWEIN

RA:

164283

Nome:

MARIANA ALBIERO FERREIRA

RA:

181350

Nome:

RAFAEL FRANCO

RA:

164037

Nome:

AMALA MABEL SANCHES PALACIOS

RA:

119381

Nome:

FELIPE REZENDE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA

RA:

118303

Nome:

PATRICIA EYNG GUERATVO

RA:

103992

Nome:

RODOLFO FARIA SILVA

 

Curso:

Ecologia

DOUTORADO

 

RA:

70334

Nome:

CAIO GUILHERME PEREIRA

RA:

144523

Nome:

NATALIA MATOS DE MENEZES

RA:

144758

Nome:

NATALIA NOVOSELOVA

RA:

153668

Nome:

NATASHI APARECIDA LIMA PILON

RA:

105544

Nome:

PEDRO JOAQUIM BERGAMO

RA:

82849

Nome:

TAMILIE CARVALHO

 

Curso:

Genética e Biologia Molecular

MESTRADO

 

RA:

192827

Nome:

LETÍCIA TIBURCIO FERREIRA

RA:

139436

Nome:

FERNANDA DE PAULA MORAIS

RA:

192825

Nome:

GUILHERME TONON DA SILVA

RA:

136239

Nome:

JOÃO CLAUDIA S. NASCIMENTO

RA:

135381

Nome:

DANIEL AUGUSTO T. TEIXEIRA

RA:

140955

Nome:

THIAGO LEITE KNITTEL

RA:

191433

Nome:

CARLA ALOIA CODIMA

RA:

149416

Nome:

STEPHANIE DE SOUZA FURLAN

RA:

115989

Nome:

ALINE MIKA MATSUGUMA

RA:

134990

Nome:

ANTONIO PEDRO CASTELLO BRANCO R. CAMARGO

RA:

93573

Nome:

CESAR HENRIQUE MONDINI

RA:

163940

Nome:

FABIO TRIGO RAYA

RA:

164727

Nome:

FELIPE CEZAR PINHEIRO DE MATO

RA:

138320

Nome:

FELIPE EDUARDO CIAMPONI

RA:

163946

Nome:

GABRIELA MANSO DO NASCIMENTO

RA:

163938

Nome:

HENRIQUE AUGUSTO SIQUEIRA BERGAMO

RA:

191054

Nome:

JULIANA BOMBECINI

RA:

139584

Nome:

LEONARDO GRANATO PISSINATO

RA:

138938

Nome:

NATALIA DE BRITO DAMASCENO

RA:

993985

Nome:

PATRICIA REGINA KITAKA

RA:

138996

Nome:

PAULO HENRIQUE MARTINS NETO

RA:

118333

Nome:

PAULO MASSANARI TOKIMATU FILHO

 

Curso:

Genética e Biologia Molecular

DOUTORADO

 

RA:

192839

Nome:

ANDRÉA LIVIA SILVA ROCHA

RA:

1170080

Nome:

GUILHERME BORELLI

RA:

147264

Nome:

MARIANA PICCOLI GONÇALVES

RA:

90587

Nome:

CAIO CESAR DE LIMA SILVA

RA:

81905

Nome:

LEANDRO PIO DE SOUSA

RA:

153511

Nome:

NATACHA AZUSSA MIGITA

RA:

154437

Nome:

REBECCA CAROLINE ULBRICHT FERREIRA

 

 

 

 

 

Curso:

Biologia Funcional e Molecular

MESTRADO

 

 

 

RA:

164790

Nome:

AGNES CRISTINA PIMENTEL

RA:

164789

Nome:

ANA CAROLINA PIVA DE OLIVEIRA

RA:

101835

Nome:

CAROLINE BRANDÃO TELES

RA:

164791

Nome:

EVELINE SOARES MENEZES

RA:

134592

Nome:

GUILHERME CAPIRAÇO CAMPESE

RA:

164790

Nome:

AGNES CRISTINA PIMENTEL

RA:

164789

Nome:

ANA CAROLINA PIVA DE OLIVEIRA

 

Curso:

Biologia Funcional e Molecular

DOUTORADO

 

 

 

RA:

180632

Nome:

HYGOR NUNES ARAUJO

RA:

192941

Nome:

ISABELA MENDES BONFIM

RA:

142492

Nome:

MARIANA BERTINI TEIXEIRA

RA:

150434

Nome:

AMANDA CHRISTINE DA SILVA SPONTON

RA:

144950

Nome:

ERICA APARECIDA MARIANO CAMARGO

RA:

85679

Nome:

IASMIN ROSANNE SILVA FERREIRA

RA:

118638

Nome:

ROSA LORIZOLLA CORDEIRO

 

Curso:

Biologia Celular e Estrutural

MESTRADO

 

RA:

192925

Nome:

 BRUNO HENRIQUE MELO LIMA

RA:

192928

Nome:

ISABELA MARIA U ROSSETTO

RA:

164161

Nome:

CARLOS HENRIQUE LIMA IMPERADOR

RA:

138468

Nome:

CAROLINE FERNANDA SANHES DAL POZZO

RA:

164157

Nome:

FRANCKSON JHONNE TORRES NEVES P. SILVA

RA:

164154

Nome:

LEANDRO PEREIRA CANUTO

RA:

164166

Nome:

LEONARDO AUGSUTO MARSON

RA:

164155

Nome:

LETICIA DRUDI LUCKE

RA:

140788

Nome:

MAIARA FERREIRA TERRA

RA:

164158

Nome:

MARINA AMORIM ROCHA

RA:

164156

Nome:

NILTON JOSE DOS SANTOS

RA:

972800

Nome:

RENATA ERBERT CONTRICIANI

 

Curso:

Biologia Celular e Estrutural

DOUTORADO

 

 

 

RA:

162928

Nome:

MARCOS MACIEL JUNIOR

RA:

100548

Nome:

DIEGO AUGUSTO LOPES DA SILVA

RA:

164279

Nome:

ELLEN CRISTINA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

RA:

123565

Nome:

JULIANA ALMEIDA DOMINGUES

RA:

25767

Nome:

NATALIA LOPES VIANA

 

Curso:

Biologia Vegetal

MESTRADO

 

RA:

181607

Nome:

ARIADNA MATILDE Q. MUNOZ

RA:

135554

Nome:

ELISA RIBEIRO M. ANTUNES

RA:

135808

Nome:

GABRIEL PIASSA

RA:

146391

Nome:

HELENA AUGUSTO GIOPPATO

RA:

097412

Nome:

MARIA ISABEL GALBIATTI

RA:

1639775

Nome:

GLEICYANNE VIEIRA DA COSTA

RA:

181132

Nome:

LAIS SOEMIS SISTI

RA:

117630

Nome:

LETICIA ARANHA NETTO

RA:

163973

Nome:

LIANA GONDIM BORGES

RA:

88260

Nome:

NICOLL ANDREA GONZALEZ ESCOBAR

RA:

163976

Nome:

RAISSA CORRÊA DE ANDRADE

RA:

163978

Nome:

YOHANS ALVES DE MOURA

 

Curso:

Biologia Vegetal

DOUTORADO

 

RA:

163979

Nome:

ALEXANDRE FERRARO ANTUNES

RA:

107039

Nome:

BRUNA RAFAELLA Z. PALERMO

RA:

192789

Nome:

MARCO VINÍCIUS V. ROMÃO

RA:

192790

Nome:

NAIRA COSTA S. BARBOSA

RA:

153450

Nome:

AMANDA TEIXEIRA MESQUITA

RA:

163983

Nome:

EVERTON ALVES MACIEL

RA:

163991

Nome:

LUCAS DE SIQUEIRA CARDINELLI

RA:

163984

Nome:

MARIANA FERREIRA ALVES